Schachklub 1929 Jöhlingen e.V.
1. Runde 24.09.2023
SC uBu Karlsruhe 1SC Waldbronn 15.03.0
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)SV Pfinztal 1 (A)3.05.0
SF Forst 2SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)5.03.0
SF Wiesental 1SK Ettlingen 35.03.0
Slavija Karlsruhe 1SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)6.02.0
Nadj, ChristianKast, Joannis0.50.5
Marek, MariuszYesilyurt, Mucahit1.00.0
Drakulic, AleksandarDehm, Jürgen0.50.5
Schott, ReimundSchuster, Günter1.00.0
Falk, StephenHerrmann, Matthias0.50.5
Ivanisevic, RankoSchmidt, Erhard1.00.0
Gerlach, GerhardTepel, Jürgen, Dr.1.00.0
Drakulic, SlobodanHerrmann, Adrian0.50.5
Tabelle nach Runde 1
1.Slavija Karlsruhe6.02
2.SF Forst 25.02
2.SF Wiesental5.02
2.SV Pfinztal (A)5.02
2.SC uBu Karlsruhe5.02
6.SC Waldbronn3.00
6.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)3.00
6.SK Ettlingen 33.00
6.SC Karlsdorf (N)3.00
10.SK Jöhlingen (A)2.00
2. Runde 15.10.2023
SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)SF Wiesental 12.55.5
SV Pfinztal 1 (A)SF Forst 25.03.0
SC Waldbronn 1Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)6.02.0
Slavija Karlsruhe 1SC uBu Karlsruhe 12.55.5
SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)SK Ettlingen 35.52.5
Kast, JoannisBatton, Thomas1.00.0
Yesilyurt, MucahitMüller, Uwe1.00.0
Dehm, JürgenMüller, Paul1.00.0
Schuster, GünterNebe, Hartmut0.50.5
Herrmann, MatthiasAnderer, Wolfgang0.50.5
Dehm, MichaelBremenkamp, Holger0.50.5
Stehle, MichaelNill, Gabriel1.00.0
Herrmann, AdrianÜnsal, Ege0.01.0
Tabelle nach Runde 2
1.SF Wiesental10.54
1.SC uBu Karlsruhe10.54
3.SV Pfinztal (A)10.04
4.SC Waldbronn9.02
5.Slavija Karlsruhe8.52
6.SF Forst 28.02
7.SK Jöhlingen (A)7.52
8.SC Karlsdorf (N)5.50
8.SK Ettlingen 35.50
10.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)5.00
3. Runde 12.11.2023
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)Slavija Karlsruhe 14.53.5
SF Forst 2SC Waldbronn 11.56.5
SF Wiesental 1SV Pfinztal 1 (A)3.54.5
SK Ettlingen 3SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)6.51.5
SC uBu Karlsruhe 1SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)6.02.0
Krug, MarcusKast, Joannis0.50.5
Rotzinger, MarkusYesilyurt, Mucahit1.00.0
Hermann, Sven, Dr.Dehm, Jürgen0.50.5
Sokerin, AndrejSchuster, Günter0.50.5
Kathstede, Gerd, Dr.Dehm, Michael1.00.0
Henn, WolfgangSchmidt, Erhard1.00.0
Dege, CarstenMachauer, Markus0.50.5
Maurer, MichaelTepel, Jürgen, Dr.1.00.0
Tabelle nach Runde 3
1.SC uBu Karlsruhe16.56
2.SV Pfinztal (A)14.56
3.SC Waldbronn15.54
4.SF Wiesental14.04
5.Slavija Karlsruhe12.02
5.SK Ettlingen 312.02
7.SK Jöhlingen (A)9.52
7.SF Forst 29.52
7.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)9.52
10.SC Karlsdorf (N)7.00
4. Runde 10.12.2023
SV Pfinztal 1 (A)SK Ettlingen 32.06.0
SC Waldbronn 1SF Wiesental 16.02.0
Slavija Karlsruhe 1SF Forst 25.03.0
SC uBu Karlsruhe 1Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)6.02.0
SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)5.52.5
Kast, JoannisDichiser, Timo1.00.0
Yesilyurt, MucahitTaubitz, Michael, Dr.1.00.0
Dehm, JürgenSchilling, Manuel0.50.5
Schuster, GünterSchröder, Klaus0.50.5
Dehm, MichaelStößer, Gregor, Dr.0.50.5
Schmidt, ErhardRiffel, Thomas0.50.5
Machauer, MarkusSchäfer, Steffen0.50.5
Tepel, Jürgen, Dr.+-
Tabelle nach Runde 4
1.SC uBu Karlsruhe22.58
2.SC Waldbronn21.56
3.SV Pfinztal (A)16.56
4.SK Ettlingen 318.04
5.Slavija Karlsruhe17.04
6.SF Wiesental16.04
7.SK Jöhlingen (A)15.04
8.SF Forst 212.52
9.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)11.52
10.SC Karlsdorf (N)9.50
5. Runde 21.01.2024
SF Forst 2SC uBu Karlsruhe 13.05.0
SF Wiesental 1Slavija Karlsruhe 15.52.5
SK Ettlingen 3SC Waldbronn 15.03.0
SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)SV Pfinztal 1 (A)3.54.5
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)2.06.0
Linke, KlausKast, Joannis0.01.0
Rüssel, BernhardYesilyurt, Mucahit0.50.5
Garcia, ArthurDehm, Jürgen0.50.5
Hänsler, Bernd-OliverSchuster, Günter0.01.0
Brüstle, WilfriedHerrmann, Matthias0.01.0
Rohlehr, Manfred, Dr.Dehm, Michael0.50.5
Pejanovic, MarkoSchmidt, Erhard0.50.5
Tepel, Jürgen, Dr.-+
Tabelle nach Runde 5
1.SC uBu Karlsruhe27.510
2.SV Pfinztal (A)21.08
3.SC Waldbronn24.56
4.SK Ettlingen 323.06
5.SF Wiesental21.56
6.SK Jöhlingen (A)21.06
7.Slavija Karlsruhe19.54
8.SF Forst 215.52
9.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)13.52
10.SC Karlsdorf (N)13.00
6. Runde 18.02.2024
SC Waldbronn 1SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)6.02.0
Slavija Karlsruhe 1SK Ettlingen 31.56.5
SC uBu Karlsruhe 1SF Wiesental 15.52.5
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)SF Forst 24.04.0
SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)SV Pfinztal 1 (A)3.54.5
Kast, JoannisHirschberg, Leander0.50.5
Yesilyurt, MucahitMacarie, Paul-Andrei1.00.0
Dehm, JürgenEwald, Peter0.50.5
Schuster, GünterFischbach, Alexander0.50.5
Dehm, MichaelGassner, Ralf0.50.5
Schmidt, ErhardFischbach, Gerald0.50.5
Dehm, TobiasHein, David0.01.0
Tepel, Jürgen, Dr.König, Nico0.01.0
Tabelle nach Runde 6
1.SC uBu Karlsruhe33.012
2.SV Pfinztal (A)25.510
3.SC Waldbronn30.58
4.SK Ettlingen 329.58
5.SK Jöhlingen (A)24.56
6.SF Wiesental24.06
7.Slavija Karlsruhe21.04
8.SF Forst 219.53
9.Post Südstadt Karlsruhe (N)17.53
10.SC Karlsdorf (N)15.00
7. Runde 03.03.2024
SF Forst 2SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)
SF Wiesental 1Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)
SK Ettlingen 3SC uBu Karlsruhe 1
SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)Slavija Karlsruhe 1
SV Pfinztal 1 (A)SC Waldbronn 1
8. Runde 17.03.2024
SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)SF Wiesental 1
SK Ettlingen 3SF Forst 2
SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)
SV Pfinztal 1 (A)SC uBu Karlsruhe 1
SC Waldbronn 1Slavija Karlsruhe 1
9. Runde 21.04.2024
SC Waldbronn 1SK Jöhlingen 1 (A)
Slavija Karlsruhe 1SV Pfinztal 1 (A)
SC uBu Karlsruhe 1SC Karlsdorf 1 (N)
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe 1 (N)SK Ettlingen 3
SF Forst 2SF Wiesental 1
Home      Seitenanfang