Schachklub 1929 Jöhlingen e.V.
Landesliga Nord Staffel 2 22/23
1. Runde 25.09.2022
SK Sandhausen 1SV Pfinztal 16.51.5
SSV Bruchsal 1SC Untergrombach 2 (N)6.51.5
SF Birkenfeld 1SC Ersingen 1 (N)4.53.5
Karlsruher SF 2 (A)Karlsruher SF 35.03.0
SK Jöhlingen 1SF Neureut 12.55.5
Kast,JoannisFeger,Andreas0.01.0
Yesilyurt,MücahitRügert,Jonathan1.00.0
Dehm,JürgenWengert,Ulrich0.01.0
Schuster,GünterZimmer,Rolf0.01.0
Machauer,MarkusHass,Roman0.01.0
Dehm,JoachimSchulz,Klaus-Dieter0.01.0
Tepel,Jürgen,Dr.Bantle,Armin1.00.0
Dehm,DavidFeger,Christian0.50.5
Tabelle nach Runde 1
1.SK Sandhausen6.52
1.SSV Bruchsal6.52
3.SF Neureut5.52
4.Karlsruher SF 2 (A)5.02
5.SF Birkenfeld4.52
6.SC Ersingen (N)3.50
7.Karlsruher SF 33.00
8.SK Jöhlingen2.50
9.SC Untergrombach 2 (N)1.50
9.SV Pfinztal1.50
2. Runde 16.10.2022
SC Ersingen 1 (N)Karlsruher SF 2 (A)1.56.5
SC Untergrombach 2 (N)SF Birkenfeld 13.05.0
SV Pfinztal 1SSV Bruchsal 13.05.0
SF Neureut 1SK Sandhausen 13.05.0
SK Jöhlingen 1Karlsruher SF 34.04.0
Kast,JoannisHänselmann,Hendrik0.01.0
Yesilyurt,MücahitLitvinov,Dimitri,Dr.0.50.5
Dehm,JürgenMetzinger,Hannes0.01.0
Schuster,GünterMüller,Rudolf1.00.0
Dehm,MichaelKlingenberg,Harald1.00.0
Machauer,MarkusGrining,Maria0.01.0
Dehm,TobiasShahisavandi,Abdollah1.00.0
Tepel,Jürgen,Dr.Borodaev,Roman0.50.5
Tabelle nach Runde 2
1.SK Sandhausen11.54
1.SSV Bruchsal11.54
1.Karlsruher SF 2 (A)11.54
4.SF Birkenfeld9.54
5.SF Neureut8.52
6.Karlsruher SF 37.01
7.SK Jöhlingen6.51
8.SC Ersingen (N)5.00
9.SC Untergrombach 2 (N)4.50
9.SV Pfinztal4.50
3. Runde 20.11.2022
SSV Bruchsal 1SF Neureut 12.55.5
SF Birkenfeld 1SV Pfinztal 13.05.0
Karlsruher SF 2 (A)SC Untergrombach 2 (N)7.01.0
Karlsruher SF 3SC Ersingen 1 (N)4.04.0
SK Sandhausen 1SK Jöhlingen 16.02.0
Jaeschke,BennoKast,Joannis1.00.0
Jansen,AndreasYesilyurt,Mücahit1.00.0
Jaeschke,FelixDehm,Jürgen0.50.5
Bahnmüller,ElmarSchuster,Günter1.00.0
Bernhard,SebastianDehm,Michael0.01.0
Hoffmann,Bodo-Falk,Dr.Schmidt,Erhard1.00.0
Fangerau,AndreasMachauer,Markus1.00.0
Sauter,ClausDehm,Tobias0.50.5
Tabelle nach Runde 3
1.Karlsruher SF 2 (A)18.56
2.SK Sandhausen17.56
3.SF Neureut14.04
3.SSV Bruchsal14.04
5.SF Birkenfeld12.54
6.Karlsruher SF 311.02
7.SV Pfinztal9.52
8.SC Ersingen (N)9.01
9.SK Jöhlingen8.51
10.SC Untergrombach 2 (N)5.50
4. Runde 04.12.2022
SC Untergrombach 2 (N)Karlsruher SF 35.52.5
SV Pfinztal 1Karlsruher SF 2 (A)0.57.5
SF Neureut 1SF Birkenfeld 14.04.0
SK Sandhausen 1SSV Bruchsal 14.53.5
SK Jöhlingen 1SC Ersingen 1 (N)2.55.5
Kast,JoannisWaidelich,Dominik0.01.0
Yesilyurt,MücahitScheuer,Adrian0.50.5
Dehm,JürgenJoao,Carlos0.01.0
Schuster,GünterMänner,Achim0.50.5
Dehm,MichaelFörster,Fabio0.01.0
Schmidt,ErhardReiling,Percy0.50.5
Dehm,TobiasHalfar,Alexander0.01.0
Tepel,Jürgen,Dr.Schmidt,Michael1.00.0
Tabelle nach Runde 4
1.Karlsruher SF 2 (A)26.08
2.SK Sandhausen22.08
3.SF Neureut18.05
4.SF Birkenfeld16.55
5.SSV Bruchsal17.54
6.SC Ersingen (N)14.53
7.Karlsruher SF 313.52
8.SC Untergrombach 2 (N)11.02
9.SV Pfinztal10.02
10.SK Jöhlingen11.01
5. Runde 22.01.2023
SSV Bruchsal 1SK Jöhlingen 1
SF Birkenfeld 1SK Sandhausen 1
Karlsruher SF 2 (A)SF Neureut 1
Karlsruher SF 3SV Pfinztal 1
SC Ersingen 1 (N)SC Untergrombach 2 (N)
6. Runde 12.02.2023
SK Jöhlingen 1SC Untergrombach 2 (N)
SV Pfinztal 1SC Ersingen 1 (N)
SF Neureut 1Karlsruher SF 3
SK Sandhausen 1Karlsruher SF 2 (A)
SSV Bruchsal 1SF Birkenfeld 1
7. Runde 05.03.2023
SF Birkenfeld 1SK Jöhlingen 1
Karlsruher SF 2 (A)SSV Bruchsal 1
Karlsruher SF 3SK Sandhausen 1
SC Ersingen 1 (N)SF Neureut 1
SC Untergrombach 2 (N)SV Pfinztal 1
8. Runde 02.04.2023
SK Jöhlingen 1Karlsruher SF 2 (A)
Karlsruher SF 3SF Birkenfeld 1
SC Ersingen 1 (N)SSV Bruchsal 1
SC Untergrombach 2 (N)SK Sandhausen 1
SV Pfinztal 1SF Neureut 1
9. Runde 07.05.2023
SV Pfinztal 1SK Jöhlingen 1
SF Neureut 1SC Untergrombach 2 (N)
SK Sandhausen 1SC Ersingen 1 (N)
SSV Bruchsal 1Karlsruher SF 3
SF Birkenfeld 1Karlsruher SF 2 (A)
Home      Seitenanfang